School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

102nd Street Early Education Center Delta View Elementary School LAUSD Daily Riverside Drive Charter School
107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Delta Vista Middle School Lava Charter School Riverside Drive Elementary
109th Street School Dena ES Lavaland Elementary School Riverview Middle School
10th Street ES Denker Avenue Lawn School Riverview Middle School
11-Newcomers Dennis Chavez Elementary School Lawrence Cook Middle School Robert E. Willett Elementary
112th Street Early Education Center Desert Ridge Middle School Lawrence Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
112th Street Elementary School Desert Willow Family School Lawrence Middle School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
116th Street Elementary School DeSoto Schools' Grace House Leading Edge Middle School Robert F. Kennedy ES
118th Street School Diablo Community Day School Leapwood Ave. Elementary Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
122nd Street Elementary School Diablo View Middle School Lee Elementary School Robert H. Lewis High School
135th Street School Diablo Vista Middle School Legacy Elementary School Robert Hill Lane Elementary
153rd St. Elementary Diamond Technology Institute Legion Park Elementary Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
156th Street School Dibble Adult School Leichman CTC Robert Shearer
15th Street Elementary School Dickison Elementary Leigh High School Roberti Early Education Center
186th Street ES Diego Rivera Learning Complex Leland Street Elementary Roberto Clemente
20th Street Elementary School Discovery Bay Elementary Lemay Street Early Education Center Robertson High School
232nd Place Elementary School Discovery High School Lemay Street ES Robertson Summer School
24th Street Early Education Center District Employee Resources Leo Croce Elementary School Robinson K-8 Academy
24th Street Elementary School Division of Special Education Leo Politi Elementary School Rockdale Elementary School
28th Street Early Education Center Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Leola School District Rogers Middle School
28th Street ES Dollahan Elementary Leonard Herman Intermediate School Rolling Hills Middle School
2nd Street ES Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Lew Wallace Elementary School Rominger Intermediate School.
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dolores Huerta Elementary Lexington Avenue Primary Center Ron Nunn Elementary
36th Street Early Education Center Dolores Street Elementary School Libby Elementary Roosevelt
3rd Street Elementary Dominguez Elementary School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
42nd Street Elementary School Dominguez High School Liberty Elementary Roosevelt Elementary School
49th Street Elementary School Don Bosco Technology Academy Liberty Elementary (ES) Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
4th Street Early Education Center Don Callejon K-8 School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Infant Center
4th Street Primary Center Don Juan Avila Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
4th Street School Don Juan Avila Middle School Libra Academy Roosevelt Middle School
52nd Street Elementary School Dona Merced Elementary School Liggett St ES ROP Center
54th Street ES Donald Lum Elementary School Lila Bringhurst Elementary Rosa L. Parks School of Fine & Performing Arts
59th Street School Donald Rheem Elementary School Lilac School Rosa Parks Learning Center
61st Street ES Donaldson Way Elementary School Lillian St. ES Roscoe Elementary School
660 Early Learning Center Dooley Limerick ES Roscomare Elementary
66th Street STEAM Academy Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Lincoln Rosecrans Elementary
6th Avenue Elementary Dorris Place Elementary Lincoln Drew Elementary Rosemead High School
7 Bar Elementary School Double Eagle Elementary School Lincoln Elementary Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
74th Street ES Dougherty Valley High School Lincoln Elementary School Rosemont EEC
75th Street ES Douglas High School Lincoln Elementary School Rosewood Park School
7th Grade Academy Down East Middle School Lincoln High School Round Valley Joint Elementary School
7th Street ES Doyle Career and Transition Center Lincoln Middle School Rowan Avenue Elementary School
8th Grade Academy Dr. Hani Awadallah School Lincoln Middle School Roy Romer Middle School
92nd Street Elementary School Dr. Knox Elementary Lincoln Park Elementary School Royal High School
93rd Street Elementary School Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Lindbergh STEM Academy Ruby Bridges Elementary School
95th Street Early Education Center Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Lindsey Middle School Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
95th Street ES Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Linked Learning District Initiative Rusheon Middle School
96th St Elementary Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Linscott Charter Russell Elementary School
97th Street Early Education Center Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Lisa Park Elementary School Ruth Musser Middle School
99th Street Elementary School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Little Shasta Elementary Ruus Elementary School
9th Street Elementary Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Live Oak Elementary S. A. Moffett Elementary
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Livermore Adult Education S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
A. Montoya Elementary School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Livermore High School Sage Creek High School
Abbott Middle School Dry Creek Elementary Lizarraga Elementary School Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dry Creek Elementary School Lo-Inyo Elementary Sally Ride ES
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Duke Ellington High School Local District 3 Salvin SEC
Academia Avance Dularge Elementary School Local District 4 Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Academic Leadership Community Duncan Holbert Local District 6 San Antonio Continuation High
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Dunn Elementary Local District 7 San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Academy for Enriched Sciences Dunsmuir Elementary School Local District 8 San Antonio High School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Duranes Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-East San Antonito Elementary School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Dyer Street ES Local Instructional Service Center-North San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Acadian Elementary School Dymally High School Local Instructional Service Center-South San Clemente High School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study E. M. Grimmer Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Fernando Early Education Center
Acalanes High School E.A. Hall Middle School Local Operations Center-East San Fernando Elementary School
Accel Middle College Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Local Operations Center-North San Fernando Middle School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary Eagle Rock Elementary School Local Operations Center-South San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School Eagle Tree High School Local Operations Center-West San Gabriel Ave ES
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School Earhart Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Adam Elementary Early Childhood Center Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Jose Street School
Adam Elementary (ES) Early Childhood Education/Child Development Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Juan Elementary School
Adams Elementary School Early Childhood Special Education Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Juan Hills High School
Adams Middle School Early College Academy - LA Trade Tech College Lockhurst Drive Charter ES San Juan School
Addams Early College High School Lockwood ES San Luis Rey Elementary
Addams High School East Ave Middle School Logan Academy of Global Ecology San Miguel Ave school
Adelante Continuation High School East Avenue Elementary School Logan Early Education Center San Pascual Elementary School
Adele Harrison Middle School East Carteret High School Logansport High School San Pasqual High School
Adobe Acres Elementary School East Houma Elementary Lokrantz Special Education Center San Pedro Elementary School
Adult Education Division East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Loma Vista Elementary San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Adult Education/ROP East San Jose Elementary School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy San Pedro St ES
Aggeler High School East Stanislaus High School Loma Vista School San Rafael High School
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School East Street Alternative School Lomita Math/Science Magnet San Ramon Valley High School
Airline High School East Valley High School Lone Pine High School Sanchez Elementary
Alameda Adult School Eastbluff Elementary School Lone Star School Sanchez Elementary (ES)
Alameda Elementary School Eastman Avenue Elementary School Longfellow Sandia Base Elementary School
Alameda High School Eastman Early Education Center Longfellow Elementary Sandia High School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Eastmont Intermediate Longfellow Elementary School Sandpiper Elementary School
Alameda Unified Summer School Eastside High School Operations Longfellow Preschool Santa Clara Community Day School
Alamo Elementary eCADEMY Magnet School Longleaf Elementary School Santa Clara High School
Alamo Elementary School Eden Gardens Elementary School Longwood Elementary School Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alamosa Elementary School Edgewood High School Loren Miller Elementary Santa Margarita Elementary
Albert Biella Elementary School Edgewood High Summer School Lorena Street Elementary Santa Maria-Bonita School District (ES)
Albion Early Education Center Edgewood Middle School Loreto Elementary School Santa Rita Elementary School
Albion Street Elementary Edison Lorin Eden Elementary School Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Albuquerque High School Edison Elementary Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Aldama ES Edison Elementary School Los Altos Elementary School Santa Rosa Middle School
Alexander Hamilton Academy Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Los Altos High School Santa Susana Elementary School
Alexandria ES Edna Hill Middle School Los Amigos Elementary School Santa Susana High School
Alhambra High School Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Los Angeles Academy Middle School Santa Teresa High School
Alianza Charter Educational Options Los Angeles Elementary School Sara Coughlin ES
Aliso Niguel High School Educational Partnership High School Los Angeles High School of the Arts Saticoy Elementary School
Aliso Viejo Middle School Educational Services Los Angeles Leadership Academy Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Allesandro Elementary School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Los Angeles School of Global Studies Sato SOC
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA Edward W. Kilpatrick Los Angeles School Police Saturn Street ES
Almond Grove Edwin Markham Elementary School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alonzo CDS Eisenhower High School Los Cerritos Schafer Park Elementary School
Alpine Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Los Cerritos Elementary School School 1
Alta California ES El Camino High School Los Cerros Middle School School 10
Alta Heights Elementary School El Camino High School Los Feliz Elementary School 12
Alta Loma Elementary School El Camino Jr. High Los Molinos Elementary School School 13
Alta Loma High School El Camino Jr. High (ES) Los Osos High School School 14
Alta Loma Middle School El Camino Real High School Los Padillas Elementary School School 15
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Los Perales Elementary School School 16
Altamont Creek Elementary School El Dorado Avenue Elementary Los Ranchos Elementary School School 18
Alternative Cooperative Education El Dorado Middle School Los Robles Academy School 19
Alternative Education El Monte Elementary School Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School 2
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP El Monte High School Love Elementary School School 20
Alvarado Elementary School El Monte School District Summer School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 21
Alvarado Elementary School El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Lowell Elementary School 24
Alvin Elementary El Roble Intermediate Lowell Elementary School School 25
Alvin Elementary (ES) El Sereno Early Education Center Lowman Special Education Center School 26
Amanecer Primary Center El Sereno Elementary School Lucas Valley Elementary School School 27
Ambassador School of Global Education El Sereno Middle School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School 28
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Eldorado High School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School 29
Ambler Avenue Elementary Eldridge Elementary School Lull Special Education Center School 3
Ambrosini Elementary Elementary Principal's Organization Luther Burbank Elementary School 5
Amelia Earhart HS Elim Elementary School Luther Burbank Middle School School 6
American Canyon High School Elizabeth Learning Center Lydia Rippey Elementary School School 7
American Canyon Middle School Elizabeth Morris School Lynbrook High School School 8
American High School Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School School for Exceptional Children
Amesti Elementary Ellender Memorial High School MacArthur Elementary School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Amestoy Elementary School Ellington Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Elm Grove Elementary School Mack ES School of Business and Tourism
Andersen Elementary School Elm Grove Middle School Maclay Middle School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Anderson Elementary Elsie Allen High School MacQuiddy Elementary School School of Education and Training
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Elysian Fields Middle School Macy Intermediate School of Government and Public Administration
Andrew P. Hill High School Elysian Heights Elementary Madera Elementary School School of Information Technology
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Emerson Madison Elementary School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Angel’s Gate High School Emerson Community Charter Madison Elementary School School On Wheels Magnet School
Ann Soldo Emerson Elementary School Madison Elementary School Schriever Elementary School
Ann Street Elementary School Emma C Smith Elementary School Madison Middle School Schurr High
Annalee Avenue Elementary Employee Recreation Unit Madrone High School Science Hill School
Annandale Elementary School Employment - HR Focus Magnolia Avenue Elementary Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Antelope Crossing Middle School Enadia Way Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Scott Lane Elementary
Antelope Elementary School Encinal Junior & Senior High School Magnolia Elementary Scotts Valley High School
Antelope Elementary School Encino Charter Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Scotts Valley Middle School
Antelope Meadows Elementary Enon Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Secondary CDS
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Ensign Intermediate School Main Street Elementary School Sekinat Test
Anton EEC Ensley Elementary School Maintenance and Operations Selma Avenue Elementary School
Anton Elementary School Enterprise Middle School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Semitropic Elementary School District
Anzar High School Ernest Kimme Charter Academy Malabar Elementary School Sequoia Elementary School
Apache Elementary School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Management Sequoia Middle School
Apollo Elementary School Ernest Ward Middle School Manchester Avenue Elementary Comm/Broadcasting Magnet Serra High School
Apollo High School Ernie Pyle Middle School Manchester Elementary School Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Apollo High School Erwin Street Elementary Manhattan Place Elementary School Serrano Middle School
Apperson Street Elementary Escambia High School Mann Shadelands Preschool
Apple Blossom Escambia Virtual Academy Mann Middle School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Applied Technology Center Escambia Westgate School Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Shearer Elementary School
APS Virtual School Escondido High School Mansfield High School Shenandoah ES
Aptos High School Esencia K-8 Mansfield Middle School Shenandoah Street Early Education Center
Aptos Junior High School Eshelman ES Manual Arts High School Sheridan Elementary School
Aragon Elementary School Esperanza ES Manzano High School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Estancia High School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Ardenwood Elementary School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Maple Primary Center Sherwood Elementary School
Arellanes Elementary Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Maplewood School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arellanes Elementary (ES) Esther Collins Early Education Center Mar Vista Elementary Shore Acres Elementary School
Arellanes Jr. High Ethel Dwyer Middle School Mar Vista Elementary School Shorecliffs Middle School
Arellanes Jr. High (ES) Etiwanda High School Marblehead Elementary School Short Elementary
Arlington Heights Elementary School Eucalyptus Elementary School Marco Forster Middle School Short ES
Armijo Elementary School Euclid Avenue ES Mare Island Elementary SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arminta School Eugene Field Elementary School Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sierra High School
Arminta Street Early Education Center Eugene Padan Elementary School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Sierra Park Elementary School
Aromas School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Evans Service Area Maria Carrillo High School Sierra View Elementary
Arroyo Elementary School Everest Academy Marian Bergeson Elementary School Sierra View Elementary
Arroyo High School Evergreen Continuation High School Marianna Avenue ES Sierra Vista Elementary
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Evergreen Early Education Center Marie Hughes Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Evergreen Elementary School Marina del Rey Middle School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Evergreen Junior High School Marina Early Education Center Sierra Vista Middle School
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy Evergreen Valley High School Marine Science & Technology High School Signal Hill
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Excelsior Middle School Mariners Elementary School Signal Hill Elementary
Ascot Avenue Elementary School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Silk City Academy
ASPIRE Academy High School F.C. Joyce K-8 Mark Twain Elementary Silver Creek High School
Atherwood Elementary School Fair Ave Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Atlantic County Elementary And Middle Schools Fair Avenue Early Education Center Mark Twain Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Atlantic County High School Fair Oaks Elementary Mark Twain Middle School Silverwood Elementary School
Atlantic Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary School Marlton School Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Atrisco Elementary School Fairbanks Elementary School Marquez Charter Elementary School Simi Valley High School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Fairburn Elementary School Marsh Creek Elementary Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Fairfield Elementary Marshall Academy of the Arts Simpson Elementary
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fairgrove Academy Martha Escutia Primary Center Sinaloa Middle School
Augustus Hawkins Fairlawn Elementary Martin Elementary School Sixth Grade Center
Aurora Elementary School Fairlawn Elementary (ES) Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Skyline Elementary School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Fairmont Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Skyway Elementary
Avalon High School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Slate Creek Elementary
Avalon K-12 School Fairview Elementary Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Slauson Middle School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fairview Elementary School Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Slawson Occupational Center
Aviara Oaks Middle School Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Martinez Adult Education Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Ayers Elementary School Farallone View Elementary School Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program SMBSD KIOSK
Aztec High School Farmdale Elementary School Martinez Junior High School Smith Elementary School
Azusa Adult School Farragut Academy Marvin Early Education Center Smyrna Elementary School
Azusa High School Federal Terrace Elementary Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Smythe Academy 7-8
Back Bay High School Fellowship Elementary School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Baden High School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Mary Casey Black Elementary Snow Elementary School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Fernangeles Elementary School Mary E. Silveira Elementary School Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Ferry Pass Elementary School Marylin Ave Elementary School Social Media
Balboa Magnet Elementary Ferry Pass Middle School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School Solano Adult Education
Baldwin Academy Fesler Jr. High Matheson Park Elementary School Solano Avenue Elementary
Baldy View Elementary School Fesler Jr. High (ES) Mattie Lively Elementary School Solano Middle School
Bancroft Elementary School Figueroa Street Elementary School Maurice Sendak Elementary School Solvang School
Bancroft Middle School First Street Elementary School Maxine Theater Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bancroft Middle School Fishburn Ave School Maxwell Elementary Sonia Sotomayor Art/Sciences Magnet
Bandelier Elementary School Fitzgerald Elementary Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School Sonora Elementary School
Bandini Elementary Fletcher Drive Elementary Maya Lin School Soto Street Elementary
Bandini Street Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary STEAM Magnet Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South Breeze Elementary
Banneker Special Education Center Florence Ave Elementary School Maywood Academy High School South East High School
Banneker-Doyle CTC Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Maywood Center for Enriched Studies (MaCES) Magnet South El Monte High School
Barcelona Elementary School Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology Maywood Elementary School South Fortuna Elementary
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Foothill High School Maywood Middle School South Gate High School
Barton Foothill Knolls McAlister High School South Gate Middle School
Barton Hill Elementary School Foothill Middle School McAuliffe Elementary South Mid City Community of Schools
Bassett Street Elementary Foothill Middle School McBride SOC South Oceanside Elementary School
Bates Elementary School Foothill Oaks Elementary McBride Special Education School South Park Elementary School
Bathgate Elementary School Foothill Ranch Middle School McCollum Elementary School South Region High School #8
Battles Elementary Foothill Senior High School McCoy Elementary School South Region Middle School #2C
Battles Elementary (ES) Ford Blvd. Elementary School McKinley South San Francisco Adult Education
Bay Farm Elementary School Forest Park Elementary School McKinley Avenue Elementary South San Francisco High School
Bay Springs Elementary School Fortuna Middle School McKinley Elementary School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Bay Springs High School Foshay LC McKinley Elementary School South Terrebonne High School
Bay Springs Middle School Foster Elementary McKinley Middle School Southdown Elementary School
Bayou Black Elementary School Foster Youth Services McKinnon Elementary School Southeast Bulloch High School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Foussat Elementary McMillan Pre-K Center Southeast Bulloch Middle School
BCLUW Elementary Fox Elementary School McPherson Elementary School Southeast Middle School
BCLUW High School Frances Harper Junior High School Meadow Homes Elementary School Southgate Elementary School
BCLUW Middle School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Meadow School Sparks Elementary School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Meadowview Elementary School Sparks Middle School
Beachy Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Measure A Special - Event
Bear Gulch Elementary School Frank Otis Elementary School Measure I Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary Franklin Classical Middle School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Springhill Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Melrose School Spruce Elementary School
Beaufort Middle School Franklin Elementary School Melvin Avenue ES SS Davis Junior High Summer School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Franklin High School Mendenhall Middle School SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Franklin Middle School Menlo Avenue Elementary Stagg ES
Bel Air Elementary School Franklinton Elementary School Meridian Early Education Center Stanford Avenue Elementary
Bel Aire Park Elementary Franklinton High School Merlinda School Stanford Middle School
Bel-Air Elementary School Franklinton Jr. High School Merquin Elementary School Stanford Primary Center
Bell Gardens Elementary Franklinton Primary School Mesa Robles Stanley High School
Bell Gardens High Fred E. Weibel Elementary School Mesa Verde Elementary School Stanley Middle School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Fred Newhart Middle School Mesa Verde Middle School Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bella Vista Elementary Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Metropolitan Continuation High School Star Academy
Bella Vista Elementary School Freedom Elementary Meyler Street Elementary School Starlight Elementary
Bellaire Elementary School Freedom High Magnet School Michael J. Castori Starr King Elementary
Bellehaven Elementary School Fremont Michelle Obama Elementary STARS Academy
Bellview Elementary School Fremont Elementary Mid City Magnet School State Street Early Education Center
Bellview Middle School Fremont High School Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences State Street School
Belmont Education & Career Center Frida Kahlo High School Middle College Statesboro High School
Belmont High School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Middle College High School Steadley Elementary
Belmont LAAMPS Fries ES Middleton Primary Care STEAM Legacy High School
Belvedere Elementary School Frisbie Middle School Middleton Street Elementary Steele Lane Elementary
Belvedere Middle School Frontier Elementary Migrant Seasonal Head Start Steffan Manor Elementary
Bemis Elementary Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Miguel Contreras Learning Complex STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Benton Elementary School FUSD College Connection Miles Avenue Early Education Center Stephen M White Middle School
Benton High School FUSD Staff Miles Avenue Elementary School Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Benton Intermediate School Fusion Charter Miles P. Richmond Stephens County High School
Benton Middle School G. M. Walters Middle School Mill Creek Elementary School Stephens County Middle School
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Gage Middle School Miller Career and Transition Center Stephens Middle School
Berendo MS Gale Ranch Middle School Miller Creek Education Foundation Steven Millard Elementary School
Bernal Intermediate School Gant Miller Creek Middle School Stevenson
Bernice Ayer Middle School Garcia Elementary Miller Elementary Stilson Elementary School
Berrendos Middle School Garden Grove Elementary School Miller Elementary (ES) Stimson Learning Center
Bertrand Elementary School Garden Grove Elementary School Miller's Hill School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Berylwood Elementary School Garden Valley Elementary School Millikan High School Stone Valley Middle School
Bethune Middle School Gardena Elementary School Millikan Performing Arts MS Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Bethune Transitional Center Gardena High School Millikan SOC Stonehurst ES
Betty Plasencia Elementary Gardnerville Elementary School Millikin Basics + Elementary Stoner Avenue Elementary
Betty Plasencia Elementary STEAM Magnet Garfield Milor High School Stoney Point HS
Beulah Academy of Science Garfield Elementary Minden Elementary School Strandwood Elementary School
Beulah Elementary School Garfield Middle School Mintie White Elementary School Strathern Street Elementary
Beulah Middle School Garin Elementary School Miramonte Elementary School Stringer Attendance Center
Beverly Hills Elementary Garrett Morgan Academy Miramonte High School STRIVE Academy
Beyond the Bell Garrison Elementary Mission Avenue Elementary School Strobridge Elementary School
Big A Elementary School Garvanza Elementary School Mission Early College High School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Big Springs Elementary School Garza Primary Center Mission Elementary Success Academy
Bill Cruz Early Education Center Gates Elementary School Mission High School Summer Lake Elementary School
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Gates Street Early Education Center Mission San Jose Elementary School Summit High School
Birch Lane Elementary Gateway High School Mission San Jose High School Sumner Elementary
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Gault Street Elementary School Mission Valley Elementary School Sun City Elementary School
Birney Gavilan View Middle School Mitchell Elementary School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Gehringer Elementary School Mokelumne High School Sun Valley Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Gene L. Scarselli Elementary School Molino Park Elementary School Sun Valley HS
Blair Oaks Elementary School George De La Torre Elementary Moneta High School Sun Valley Magnet School
Blair Oaks High School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sunland Elementary
Blair Oaks Middle School George Mayne Elementary Monta Vista High School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Blanchard Country School George Stone Technical College Montague Elementary Sunrise Elementary School
Blue Angels Elementary School George Washington Carver Elementary Montair Elementary Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Blythe Elementary School George Washington Elementary School Montara Avenue Elementary Sunset Elementary
Bogue Sound Elementary George White Elementary School Montclair Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary George Whittell High School Montclair High School Sunset Elementary School
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Monte Gardens Elementary School Sunset View Elementary School
Bonita Elementary Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Monte Verde Elementary School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bonita Elementary (ES) Germain Charter Academy Monte Vista Superintendent - Message
Bonita St. Elementary Germain ES Monte Vista EEC Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bonners Ferry High School Gibson Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Booker T. Washington High School Gifted & Talented Academy Monte Vista ES Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Borel Middle School Gil Garcetti Learning Academy Monte Vista High School Susan Miller Dorsey Senior High School
Bossier Elementary School Gladstone High School Monte Vista High School Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Bossier High School Gladstone Street Elementary School Monte Vista School Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Bossier Parish Technical School Glankler Early Learning Center Montebello Community Day School Sutter Elementary
Boundary County Middle School Glascock County Consolidated School Montebello Gardens Elementary Sutter MS
Bourg Elementary School Glassbrook Elementary School Montebello High Suva Elementary
Bowditch Middle School Glassell Park EEC Montebello Intermediate Suva Intermediate
Bowers Elementary Glassell Park Elementary School Montebello Park Elementary Sycamore Elementary
Bowman Elementary School Gledhill Early Education Center Montegut Elementary School Sycamore Elementary
Boyd Elementary Gledhill Street Elementary Montegut Middle School Sycamore Elementary School
Boyle Heights High School Glen A. Wilson High School Monterey HS Sycamore Valley Elementary
Boynton High School Glen Alta ES Montevideo Elementary Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Boys Academic Leadership Academy Glen Cove Elementary Montezuma Elementary School Sylmar ES
Bracher Elementary Glenbrook Middle School Montgomery High School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monticello Academy Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Bradley Elementary School Glenfeliz Early Education Center Moorpark High School Sylvan Park Elementary
Brainard Elementary School Glenmoor Elementary School Moraga Education Foundation T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Braly Elementary Glenwood Elementary School Morehead City Primary School Taft Middle School
Branham High School Glenwood Elementary School Morehead Elementary School Taft School District 90
Bratt Elementary School Global Learning Academy Morehead Middle School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Breed Street Elementary School Glorietta Elementary School Morello Park Elementary School Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Gold Camp Elementary Morey Avenue ECD Tarzana Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Golden View Elementary School Morgan Elementary Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Gompers K-8 School Morningside Elementary School Taylor Elementary
Brentwood Science Magnet School Gompers MS Morris Elementary Taylor Elementary (ES)
Bret Harte High School Goodpine Middle School Moulton Elementary School Taylor Middle School
Bret Harte Middle School Governor Bent Elementary School Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy Technology Preparatory Academy
Bret Harte Middle School Grace Yokley Middle School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Briarwood Elementary Graham ES Mountain View Elementary School Telfair Elementary School
Bridge Program Granada Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temple Academy
Bridge Street Elementary Granada High School Mountain View Elementary School Templeton Alternative Education
Bridges Community Day High School Grand Caillou Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Templeton Elementary School
Bridges Learning Center Grand Caillou Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Templeton High School
Brier Elementary School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Mountain View ES Templeton Middle School
Bright Futures Grandview College Preparatory Academy Mountain View High School Tennyson High School
Bristow Middle School Grant Move It Teresa Burke Elementary School
Brittan Elementary School Grant Early Education Center Mt Diablo Elementary School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Grant Middle School Mt Diablo High School Terra Linda High School
Broad Creek Middle School Grant Union High School Mt Hall Elementary School Terrebonne High School
Broadacres Ave ES Grape Street ES Mt. Diablo Adult Education Tesoro High School
Broadmoor Elementary Gratts EEC Mt. Diablo CARES ASP TeWinkle Middle School
Broadmoor Elementary School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mt. Eden High School The Academy
Broadous EEC Gravenstein Elementary School Mt. George Elementary School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Broadous Elementary School Grazide Elementary School Mt. Hermon School The Bayside Stem Academy
Broadway Elementary School Great Falls Academy Mt. Lukens High School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Brockton Ave ES Green Valley Elementary Mt. Pleasant High School The Incubator School
Brook Hill Elementary Greenacres Middle School Mt. SAC Early College Academy The Long Beach School For Adults
Brook Knoll Elementary School Greenbrook Elementary Mt. SAC Early College Academy Summer School The NOW Academy
Brooklet Elementary School Greenwood Elementary Mt. View Elementary The Ontario Center School
Brooklyn Avenue School Greenwood Middle School Mt. Washington Elementary School Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Brooklyn Early Education Center Gregory Gardens Elementary School Muir Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Grenada Elementary Muir Elementary School Thomas Elementary School
Brookvale Elementary School Gridley Elementary School Mulberry Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Brown-Barge Middle School Griegos Elementary School Mulholland MS Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Browning High School Griffin Elementary School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Thomas Riley High School
Browning SOC Griffith Middle School Multnomah Street Elementary School Thoreau Continuation HS
Browns Valley Elementary School Gulf Avenue Elementary School Murchison Early Education Center Thornton Junior High School
Browns Valley Elementary School H. L. Bourgeois High School Murchison Street ES Thrower Opportunity Program
Bruce Elementary H.A. Hyde Murray Elementary School Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Bruce Elementary (ES) Haddon Ave. ES My Learning Academy Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Bryant Haddon EEC MyData Timber Point Elementary
Bryson Elementary School Hagginwood Elementary Myers Elementary Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Buchanan Street ES Half Moon Bay High School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Toccoa Elementary School
Buchser Middle School Hall District N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Toddy Thomas Middle School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Halldale Avenue School Napa High School Toland Way Elementary
Bud Carson Middle School Haman Elementary Napa Junction Elementary Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Budlong Avenue Elementary Hamasaki ES Napa Street Dual Language Elementary Toluca Lake Elementary
Buena Vista Elementary School Hamilton High School Napa Valley Adult Education Tom Bradley Elementary
Buffum Hamilton Middle School Napa Valley Independent Studies Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Bunche Middle School Hancock Park Elementary Napa Valley Language Academy Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Burbank Happy Valley Elementary School Napier Academy Tom Maloney Elementary School
Burbank Elementary Harbor City Elementary Naples Tomasita Elementary School
Burbank Elementary School Harbor View Elementary School Naples Elementary School Tommie Kunst Jr. High
Burcham Elementary Harder Elementary School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Tommie Kunst Jr. High (ES)
Buri Buri Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Nava College Prep Academy Tony Hillerman Middle School
Burlingame Intermediate School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Navajo Elementary School Topeka Dr. Elementary
Burroughs Elementary School Harding Elementary School Navy Point Elementary School Towne ES
Burton Elementary School Harker's Island Elementary School Nebo Elementary School Township Elementary School
Burton Valley Elementary School Harmon Johnson Elementary Neighborhood Network Transition Services
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Harmony Elementary School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Transitions Learning Center
Butler Educational Complex Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Nelson Academy Trapp Elementary
Butte Valley Elementary School HARP ACADEMY Nelson Elementary School Treeview Elementary School
Butte Valley High School Harrison Elementary Nesbit Elementary School Tres Volcanes Community Collaborative
Byrd MS Harrison Elementary School Nevada Ave ES Tri-C
Byrneville Elementary Harrison Middle School Nevils Elementary School Trinity Early Education Center
C. A. Weis Elementary School Harrison School District 36 Nevin Ave ES Trinity Street ES
C.V. Koogler Middle School Harry Bridges Span School New Futures Alternative High School Troy Elementary School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Hart Ransom Elementary New Jerusalem Elementary School Troy Jr/Sr High School
Cabrillo Elementary School Hart Street ES New Leaf Collaborative Truman Benedict Elementary School
Cabrillo Elementary School Harte New Republic Elementary School Truman Middle School
Cabrillo High School Harvard ES New Roberto Clemente TRUSD CHARGE
Cabrillo Middle School Harvest Middle School New School Tulelake Continuation High School
Cabrillo SOC Harvey Green Elementary School New Tech High School Tulelake Elementary School
Cahokia High School Haskell Elementary STEAM Magnet New Valley High School Tulelake High School
Cahokia School of Choice Haughton Elementary School Newcastle Elementary School Tulsa Street Elementary
Cahuenga Elementary Haughton High School Newcomb K-8 School Tunnell Elementary
Cal Burke HS Haughton Middle School Newmark High School Tunnell Elementary (ES)
Calabasas Hawthorne Elementary School Newport Coast Elementary Twain
Calabash Charter Academy Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Newport Elementary School Tweedy Elementary School
Calahan Kids Hawthorne Middle School Newport Elementary School Twin Creeks Elementary
Calavera Hills Elementary School Hayes Middle School Newport Harbor High School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Calavera Hills Middle School Hayward High School Newport Heights Elementary Twin Rivers Adult School
Caldwell County Elementary School Hazel Strauch Elementary Newport Middle School Twin Rivers Police Department
Caldwell County High School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Twin Rivers Professional Development
Caldwell County Middle School Head Start Newton High School Tyrrell Elementary School
Caldwell County Primary School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Newton Middle School UCLA CS
Caldwell Middle School Healdsburg Charter School nex+Gen Academy High Magnet School Union Elementary School
Caldwell Regional Career Center Healdsburg Elementary School Nichols Elementary Union High School
Calero High School Healdsburg High School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Union Middle School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Healdsburg Junior High School Nightingale Middle School University High School
California Avenue School Helen Cordero Elementary School Niguel Hills Middle School Upland Elementary
California Elementary School Helen Huffman School Niles Elementary School Upland High School
California Elementary School Helen Lehman Elementary School Nimitz Middle School Upland Junior High School
California High School Heliotrope Elementary School Noble Avenue Early Education Center Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
California League of Schools Hellen Caro Elementary School Noble Avenue Elementary Urban Leadership Academy
California Preparatory Academy Hemlock Elementary School Nora Sterry ES Utah Street School
California School Henry Elementary Noralto Elementary Vaca Pena Middle School
Calvert Street Elementary School Henry Elementary School Norman S. Weir Vacaville Adult School
Cambridge Elementary School Herbert Green Middle School Normandie Avenue Early Education Center Vacaville Early College High School Program
Camellia Ave Elementary School Herbert Slater Middle School Normandie Avenue ES Vacaville High School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Heritage Oak Elementary School Normont ES Vail High
Campbell Adult Education Herrera Elementary North Cow Creek School Valencia Elementary
Campolindo High School Herrick Elementary School North Davis Elementary Valencia Elementary
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Hi Hill Outdoor School North DeSoto High School Valentine Elementary
CAMS SOC Hidden Hills Elementary North DeSoto Lower Elementary Valerio ES
CANDO Hidden Hills Elementary School North DeSoto Middle School Valhalla Elementary School
Canfield ES Hidden Valley Elementary School North DeSoto Upper Elementary Valinda School of Academics
Canistota High School Hidden Valley Elementary School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Valle Verde Elementary School
Canoga Park Early Education Center High School at Moorpark College North Shoreview Montessori Valle Vista Elementary School
Canoga Park Elementary School High School ESY North Star Elementary School Valle Vista Elementary School
Canon School High School Summer School North Tama County Community High School Vallecito Elementary School
Cantara Street School Highland Elementary North Terrace Elementary Vallecito High School
Canterbury Elementary School Highland High School Northgate High School Vallejo Adult School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Highland Park HS Northridge Elementary Vallejo Charter School
Canyon Vista Elementary School Highlands Elementary School Northridge Middle School Vallejo High School
Cape Educational COMPACT Highlands High School Northview High School Vallejo Mill Elementary School
Cape May County High School Hilda Solis Learning Academy Northwood Elementary Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Hillcrest Middle School Northwood Elementary School Valley Alternative High School
Capistrano Valley High School Hillsdale Elementary Norwood Junior High School Valley Center Elementary School
Capistrano Virtual School and Capistrano Home School Hillside Elementary School Norwood Street ES Valley Center High School
Cardozo Middle School Hillside High School Nova Community Day School Valley Center Middle School
Career & Transition Center West Hillside Middle School Nueva Vista Elementary Valley Center Prep
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Magnet School Hilmar High School Oñate Elementary School Valley Center Primary School
Carl Hankey K-8 Academy Hilmar Middle School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley High School
Carlos Rey Elementary School HLPAE - Hacienda La Puente Adult Education O'Melveny Elementary School Valley High School
Carlsbad High School Hobart EEC O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Middle School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Hobart Elementary School O. N. Hirsch Elementary School Valley Oak High School
Carlsbad Village Academy Hodge Elementary School Oak Glen High School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Carlson Home Hospital School Hodgin Elementary School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Carmel Elementary Hogan Middle School Oak Grove High School Valley Region Elementary #6
Carmen R. Meléndez Elementary School Holbrook Language Academy Oak Grove Middle School Valley Region ES #13
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy Hollencrest Middle School Oakcrest Elementary School Valley View Elementary
Carpenter Community Charter Hollow Hills Elementary School Oakdale Charter High School Valley View ES
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hollywood High School Oakdale High School Valley View High School
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hollywood La Cienega Community of Schools Oakdale Junior High School Valley View Middle School
Carson Senior High School Hollywood Primary Center Oakdale K-8 Valley View Middle School
Carson Street Elementary School Holmes Oaklawn Middle School Valleydale Elementary School
Carson Valley Middle School Holmes Avenue Early Education Center Oakley Elementary Van Buren Middle School
Carson-Gore Academy Holmes Avenue ES Oakley Elementary (ES) Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Carter High School Home Hospital/Independent Studies Oakley Elementary School Van Gogh Charter School
Carteret Pre-School Homestead High School Oakmont Elementary School Van Ness Ave ES
Carthage High School Honduras Elementary School Oaks Middle School Van Nuys ES
Carthage High School Media Center Hooper Avenue Early Education Center Oakshire Elementary School Van-Far Elementary School
Carthage Junior High School Hooper Avenue Elementary Obama Global Prep Academy Van-Far Middle & High School
Carthage Middle School Hooper Primary Center Ocean Academy Vanalden Avenue Elementary
Carthage Technical Center Hoover Elementary School Ocean Alternative Vanalden Early Education Center
Carthay Center Elementary School Hoover Middle School Ocean Shores High School Vanguard Learning Center
Carver Hoover Middle School Oceanside High School VAPA Legacy High School
Carver Middle School Hoover Street Elementary Odyssey High School Varnado High School
Casey Elementary Hope Elementary School Office of Communications and Media Relations Vaughn Early Education Center
Castelar Early Education Centers Hope Street Elementary Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Vena Ave. Elementary
Castelar Elementary Horizons CIS Ohlone Elementary School Venetia Valley
Castille Elementary School Horizons Home Study Old River Elementary School Venice High School
Castlebay Lane Charter Hospitality & Tourism Old Summit High School Venice Skills Center
Catskill Avenue Elementary Houma Junior High School Olive Grove Elementary School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Cave Language Academy Hubbard Elementary School Olive View Elementary Venture Independent Study
CC Meneley Elementary School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Olive Vista Middle School Vermont Ave ES
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hudson Adult Learning Center Oliveira Elementary School Vernon City Elementary
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hudson K-8 School Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Centennial High School Hughbanks Elementary Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Vernon Middle School
Center Middle School Hughes Middle School Olla Elementary School Vicente Martinez High School
Centerville Junior High School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Olympic High School Vichy Elementary School
Central Elementary Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Olympic Primary Center Victoria Ave Elementary School
Central Elementary School Huntington Drive Elementary School Online Academy -Sonoma County Victoria Elementary School
Central Elementary School Huntington Park Elementary School Ontario High School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Central High School Huntington Park HS Ontiveros Elementary Viejo Elementary School
Central Language Academy Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Ontiveros Elementary (ES) View Park Continuation High School
Central Park Elementary Huntington Seacliff Elementary Orange Glen High School Village East Middle School
Central Park Elementary School Hyde Park Early Education Center Orange Grove Middle School Village K-8 School
Century Park ES ICC Community School Orchard Academies Vina Danks Middle School
Certification High School Idaho Hill Elementary School Orchard Elementary School Vine Hill Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Community School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Orchard K-8 Vine School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Independence Continuation High School Organization of Management Administrators Vine Street Early Education Center
Cesar Chavez Elementary Independence Elementary Orinda Intermediate School Vine Street Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Independence High School Oropeza Elementary Vinedale Elementary
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Independent Studies Academy Osceola St. Vineland Elementary
Cesar Chavez Middle School Indian Creek Elementary School Oso Grande Elementary School Vineyard Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Inez Elementary School Osuna Elementary School Vineyard School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Instructional Technology Outdoor and Environmental Education Vineyard STEM
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Instructional Technology Department Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vintage High School
Chaffey Adult School International High School Owensmouth HS Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Chaffey Community Day School International School of Monterey Oxnard Street Elementary School Virgil Middle School
Chaffey District Online High School International Studies Learning Center Pacific Blvd. School Virginia Road ES
Chaffey High School Interscholastic Athletics Office Pacific Career & Technology High School Virtual Learning Academy
Challenger Middle School Iron Horse Middle School Pacific Coast Charter School Virtual Learning Center
Chamiza Elementary School Iron House Elementary School Pacific Rim Elementary School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Chaparral Elementary School Irving Magnet Pacific West LA Community of Schools Vista Alternative School
Chaparral Elementary School Irvington High School Pacoima Middle School Vista De Las Cruces
Chaparral Elementary School Irwin High School Paden Elementary School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Chaparral Middle School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Painted Sky Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
Chapman Elementary Island High School Pajarito Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Isleton Elementary School Pajaro Middle School Vista del Valle Elementary
Charles J. Riley IT Help Desk Pajaro Valley High School Vista Fundamental School
Charles R. Drew Middle School ITD Demo Palisades Elementary School Vista Grande Elementary School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary ITD Web Services Palm Avenue Middle School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Ivey Ranch Elementary Palm Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Charles White Elementary J. H. Workman Middle School Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Charlotte Wood Middle School J. Haley Durham Elementary School Palmquist Elementary Visual and Performing Arts
Charnock Road ES J. M. Tate High School Palms Elementary Volcano Vista High School
Chatsworth High School Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Palms Middle School VUSD Career and Technical Education
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Jacks Valley Elementary School Panorama City ES W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Chavez Jackson Ave Elementary School PANTHER W.A. Allison Elementary
Chelwood Elementary School Jackson Middle School Paragon Collegiate Academy Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Cheremoya Elementary Jaime Escalante Early Education Center Paramount Elementary School Wadsworth Avenue ES
Cherryland Elementary School Jaime Escalante ES Park Avenue Elementary School Waggoner Elementary School
Cheviot Hills HS James A Garfield Senior High Park Avenue ES Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary James A. Forrest Elementary Park Elementary School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain High School James Leitch Elementary School Park View Elementary School Walgrove Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High James Lick High School Park Western Place ES Waller Elementary School
Chisholm Middle School James Monroe Elementary Parkmont Elementary School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Christa McAuliffe Early Education Center James Monroe Middle School Parks/Huerta Early Education Center Walnut Canyon School
Christensen Middle School Jane Addams Middle School Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Parkway High School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Cibola High School Jasper County Career Development Center Parmelee Avenue ES Walnut Park Elementary School
Cienega Elementary School Jean Callison Elementary Parthenia Academy of Arts and Technology Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Jefferson Community Adult School Paseo Magnet Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Cipriani Elementary School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walt Disney Elementary School
Circle of Independent Learning Jefferson Elementary School Pathways Community Day School Walton Middle School
Citrus Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Patterson Elementary Walton Rural Life Center
City of Angels School Jefferson High School Patterson Elementary School Warm Springs Elementary School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jefferson Leadership Academies Patton High School Warrington Elementary School
City Partnership Program Jefferson Middle School Patwin Elementary Warrington Middle School
City Terrace Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Pau-Wa-Lu Middle School Warwick Elementary School
Civitas School of Leadership Jehue Middle School Paularino Elementary School Washington Elementary
Claremont High School Jena Elementary School Pauma Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jena High School Payroll Administration Washington Elementary School
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jena Junior High School PDP/SpEd Washington High School
Cleveland EEC Jesse Bethel High School Peach Hill Academy Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Cleveland Elementary School Jim Allen Elementary School Pearblossom Elementary School Washington Middle School
Cleveland Middle School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Peary Middle School Washington Middle School
Cleveland SH Jimenez Elementary Pegasus High School Washington Open Elementary
Clifford Street School Jimenez Elementary (ES) Penniman Elementary Washington Preparatory High School
Clinton Elementary Jimmy Carter Middle School Pennycook Elementary Washington Primary Center
Cloverland Elementary Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Pensacola High School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Joe Michell School Pepper Tree Elementary Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Cochiti Elementary School Joe Michell School Perez CTC Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Cohasset Elementary School John Adams Middle School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Watsonville High School
Coldwater Canyon ES John Adams MS Peterson Middle School Webster
Cole County R-V School District John Baker Elementary School Petroglyph Elementary School Wedgeworth Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School John Baldwin Elementary Philip Reilly Elementary School Weed Elementary School
Colfax Charter Elementary School John Blacow Elementary School Phillips Elementary School Weemes Elementary School
Coliseum Street Elementary John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Phoenix High School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
College and Career Advantage John F. Kennedy High School Phoenix High School Welby Way Charter Elementary And Gifted-High Ability Magnet
College and Career High Magnet School John Finney High School Piedmont Hills High School Werner Elementary
College Park Elementary School John G. Mattos Elementary School Pine Forest High School Wesley Ray Elementary School
College Park High School John Gomes Elementary School Pine Hollow Middle School West Adams Preparatory Senior High
Collet Park Elementary School John H. Eader Elementary School Pine Jr/Sr High School West Athens Elementary School
Colony High School John Hope Continuation High Pine Meadow Elementary School West Carteret High School
Columbian Elementary John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pine Valley Middle School West Covina High School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John Liechty Middle School Piner High School West Covina High Summer School
Columbus Middle School John M. Horner Junior High School Pinewood EEC West End Corridor
Colusa High School John Marshall High School Pinewood Elementary School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Comanche Elementary School John Muir Elementary Pinewood Elementary School West Hollywood Community Day School
Common Core Technology Project John Muir Magnet Middle School Pinon Hills Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John R. Peterson Elementary School Pinon Valley Elementary West LA Community of Schools
Community Day School John R. Wooden HS Pioneer Elementary West Mesa High School
Community High School John S. Malcom Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Park Elementary School
Community High School John Swett Elementary School Pioneer Jr. High School West Pensacola Elementary School
Community Magnet Charter ES John Vierra High School Pioneer K-8 West Street Elementary School
Compton Adult School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Plain Dealing High School West Vernon Elementary
Compton Avenue Elementary School Jones Primary Center Plainview Avenue Elementary School Westborough Middle School
Compton Early College High School Jordan High School Plantation Park Elementary School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Compton High School Jordan High School Platt Elementary School Western Ave Elementary
Concord High School Jordan SOC Playa Del Rey Elementary School Westminster Avenue Early Education Center
Concordia Elementary School Jordan-Plus Playa Vista Elementary School Westmont High School
Condit Elementary School Joseph Azevada Elementary School Pleasant Grove Elementary School Westport Heights ES
Connecting Waters Charter School Joseph Gascon Elementary Pleasant Hill Elementary School Westside Elementary
Connecting Waters Charter School Central Valley Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Pleasant Hill Middle School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Pleasant Valley Elementary Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Contract Independent Studies Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Pleasant Valley School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Cooper Early Education Center Joshua Chadbourne Elementary School Plummer Elementary Westside Preparatory - Westside
Cooper Elementary José Valdés Math Institute Poinsettia Elementary School Westwood Charter Elementary
Cooper Elementary School Judith F Baca Arts Academy Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westwood Elementary School
Cope Middle School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Cordova Park Elementary School Juliaetta Elementary School Polk Middle School Whaley Middle School
Corning Union High School Junction Avenue K-8 Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Wherry Elementary School
Corona Avenue School Junipero Serra Elementary School Poly SOC White Oak Elementary
Corona Creek Elementary School Justice Street ES Polytechnic High School White Oak Elementary School
Corona del Mar High School Justin Early Learners Academy Pomelo Community Charter School White Point Elementary School
Corona del Mar Middle School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Pomeroy Elementary Whitman High School
Coronado Elementary School Kaiser Elementary School Pomona Elementary School Whitney Young Continuation High
Coronado High School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary Whittier
Coronado High Summer School Katherine Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
Corrales Elementary School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Portal Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
Costa Mesa High School Keema High School Portal MHS Widenmann Elementary
Costa Mesa Middle School Keller Dual Immersion Porter Middle School Widney High CTC
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Kelley Elementary Potrero Heights Elementary Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
Council of Mexican American Administrators Kelly Elementary Powell Elementary School Wilcox Elementary
Country Club Elementary Kelly Elementary School Powell K-8 Academy for Success Wilcox High School
Country High School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Prairie Vista Middle School Will C. Wood High School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Kennedy Elementary Prairie Vista South Will Rogers High School
Coyote Creek Elementary Kennedy HS Preschool Services Will Rogers Middle School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Kennedy Middle School President Ave ES Willard
Coyote Willow Family School Kentwood Elementary Preston Elementary Willenberg Special Education Center
Creative Connections Arts Academy Keppel Academy Priest Lake Elementary School William Anderson Elementary School
Creek View Elementary School Kerr Elementary School Priest River Education Program William C. Overfelt High School
Creekside Elementary Kettering Priest River Elementary School William Green Elementary School
Creekview Ranch School Killybrooke Elementary School Priest River Junior High School William Hopkins Junior High School
Crenshaw High School King Elementary School Priest River Lamanna High School William J Johnston Community Day School
Crescent Heights Boulevard Early Education Center Kings Mountain Elementary School Primary Academy for Success School William James Middle School
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Kingsfield Elementary School Princeton Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Crestview Elementary School Kingsley Elementary School Prisk William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Crestwood St. Elementary Kingston Elementary Proctor Terrace Elementary School William Workman High School
Crittenden County Elementary School Kinoshita Elementary School Prospect High School Willis Jepson Middle School
Crittenden County High School Kirtland Elementary School Prospect High School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Crittenden County Middle School Kit Carson Elementary School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School Willow Elementary School
Croatan High School Kit Carson Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School Willow ES
Crossroads High School Kittridge Elementary School Purche Ave ES Willowbrook Middle School
CTE/ROP Knightsen Elementary School Pursuing Academic Choices Together Wilmington MS
Cubberley K-8 School Knolls Elementary School PVUSD After School Wilmington Park Elementary
Cucamonga Elementary School Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES PVUSD.NET Wilshire Crest Elementary
Cucamonga Middle School Kohler K-8 Quail Glen Elementary School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Cunha Intermediate School Kolb Middle School Quail Run Elementary School Wilson Elementary School
Cupertino High School Kootenai High School Questa Junior & Senior High School Wilson High School
Curtis Elementary Kordyak Elementary Quincy Jones ES Wilson High School
Curtis Elementary School Korenstein Elementary R H Dana Elementary School Wilson Middle School
Curtiss Middle School Kornblum Elementary School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilson SOC
CUSD Adult Transition Program Krey Elementary R.L. Stevenson College and Career Preparatory Wilton Place Early Education Center
CUSD Career Preparation Kucera Middle School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wilton Place Elementary School
CUSD Construction Department Kwis Elementary School Radcliff Elementary Wiltsey Middle School
CUSD Early Childhood Education L. D. McArthur Elementary School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Windemere Ranch Middle School
CUSD Gifted & Advanced Learners La Cueva High School Ralston Middle School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
CUSD Human Resource Services La Entrada School Ramona Elementary Wing Lane Elementary School
CUSD Insurance Department La Joya Elementary School Ramona Elementary School Winnetka Avenue ES
CUSD Office of Language Acquisition La Luz Elementary School Ramona High School Winter Gardens Elementary
CUSD Print Services La Merced Elementary Ramona Infant Center Winters Combined PTA
CUSD Purchasing Department La Merced Intermediate Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Winters Early Childhood Education Center
CUSD State and Federal Programs La Mesa Elementary School Ranch View Elementary School Winters High School
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services La Puente High School Rancho Cucamonga High School Winters Middle School
CUSD Student Support Services La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Winton Middle School
CUSD Technology & Information Services La Salle Avenue Elementary Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Wisdom Elementary
CUSD Transportation Department Lacache Middle School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Wood Canyon Elementary School
D.H. White Elementary School Ladera Ranch Elementary School Rancho Romero Elementary Wood Middle School
D.W. Babcock Elementary Ladera Ranch Middle School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Da Vinci Charter Academy Lafayette Ransom Middle School Woodcrest Elementary School
Dacotah Early Education Center Lafayette Elementary School Raymond Avenue Elementary Woodham Middle School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School LaFayette Park Primary Center Rea Elementary School Woodlake Elementary
Daisy Gibson Elementary School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Redwood Middle School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Dale Avenue School Laguna Nueva School Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Dalton Elementary School Lake Balboa College Preparatory Magnet K-12 Regency Charter Woodland Hills Academy
Dan Mini Elementary Lake Canyon Elementary School Regency Park Elementary School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Dana Hills High School Lake Los Angeles Elementary School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Dana MS Lake Primary School Reid Continuation High School Woodridge Elementary
Danbury Elementary School Lake Street PC Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodside Elementary School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Lakeview Renaissance High School Woodson Elementary School
Darby Avenue Charter Lakewood High School Renaissance School for the Arts Woodstock Child Development Center
Davidson Middle School Lakewood SOC Renaissance SOC Woonsocket School District
Davis Adult and Community Education Lakota Elementary School Reseda ES Workman Elementary
Davis Intermediate School Lakota Public School Reseda High School Wren Avenue Elementary School
Davis Magnet School Lalumier School Reynolds Elementary Yerba Buena High School
Davis Middle School Lanai Road RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) YES Academy
Davis School for Independent Study Landmark Elementary Rialto High School Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Davis Senior High School Langdon Avenue ES Rialto Middle School Ygnacio Valley High School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Langston Chapel Elementary School Rice Elementary York Elementary School
Dayton Heights Early Education Center Langston Chapel Middle School Rice Elementary (ES) Yorkdale Elementary
Dayton Heights Elementary School Lankershim Elementary Richland Avenue School Young Men's Leadership Academy
De Anza Middle School Lanterman HS Ridgepoint K-8 Yountville Elementary School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Las Flores Elementary School Riley Elementary School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Del Amigo High School Las Flores Middle School Rincon Valley Middle School Yreka Adult School
Del Amo Elementary Las Juntas Elementary School Rio Costilla Elementary Yreka High School
Del Mar High School Las Lomas High School Rio del Mar Elementary Zane Grey HS
Del Norte High School Las Lomitas Elementary School Rio Grande High School Zela Davis Elementary School
Del Obispo Elementary School Las Palmas Elementary School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Zephyr Cove Elementary School
Del Paso Heights Elementary School LaSalle High School Rio Linda Senior High School Zia Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary School LaSalle Junior High School Rio Tierra Junior High School Zones of Choice
Del Rio Elementary LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Rio Verde Secondary Zuni Elementary School
Del Valle Continuation High School Lassalette Rio Verde Secondary Summer School Zupanic High School
Del Valle Elementary School Lassen Elementary Rio Vista Elementary School ~ Benjamin's School
Del Valle Transition Latona Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School ~Certification Test School
Delevan ES Latrobe Elementary School Rio Vista High School ~Hudson River
Delta Bridges School Laurel Dell Elementary School Riordan Primary Center ~islam test school
Delta Charter Online School Laurel Early Education Center Ritter ES ~Old SLS1 Link Test
Delta Charter Schools Laurel Elementary River Delta Community Day School ~SK Play School
Delta Elementary School Laurel Elementary School River Delta High/Elementary School ~Test High School
Delta Empire School Laurel Span School River Middle School ~Yukon River
Delta High School Laurel Street Elementary River Oaks Elementary School
Delta Keys School Laurelwood Elementary Riverbank High School
Delta Launch School LAUSD Arts Fest Riverbank Language Academy